Search Result
{{cart.getItem(item.id).quantity}} In Cart

GE PARTS

Contact info

Filter by

Clear filter



Part Number Name
Bolt turbine
- +
Add
114x1103-1 BEARING, MAIN UPPER
- +
Add
114x1111-4 BEARING, THRUST (WASHER)
- +
Add
114x1150 BEARING, MAIN LOWER
- +
Add
115X1978-2 NUT, SELF- LOCKING, 5/8 IN -18
- +
Add
117x1045-2 BEARING, HALF LOWER
- +
Add
117X1070 BEARING, HALF UPPER
- +
Add
119X1006-3 DAMPER ASSEMBLY
- +
Add
126x1072 Oil Seal Turbine end
- +
Add
126X1087-2 BLOWER END BEARING
- +
Add
126X1088-1 SEAL
- +
Add
126X1166 THRUST COLLAR, ROTOR 126X1718 COLLAR, THRUST, H581,584,588
- +
Add
126X1222-1 TURBINE END BEARING
- +
Add
126X1223-1 BLOWER END BEARING
- +
Add
126X1323 KET-IMPELLER TO SHAFT
- +
Add
126x1413-1 Seal Stock
- +
Add
126X1439 ROTOR ASSEMBLY
- +
Add
126X1448 GAS INLET CASING 1390
- +
Add
126X1449-1 TURBINE INLET SHROUD
- +
Add
126x1451 BOLT 3/8-24 X 2 1/2
- +
Add
126X1452 NUT HEX 3/8-24
- +
Add
126X1453-1 Nozzle Ring
- +
Add
126X1454 RETAINER, NOZZLE RING,MDL 1640,1708
- +
Add
126x1455 BOLT HEX 3/8-24 X 1 5/8
- +
Add
126X1464-1 BLOWER INLET CASING
- +
Add
126X1466-2 OIL SEAL TURBINE END
- +
Add
126X1467 OIL SEAL
- +
Add
126X1478 TURBINE DISK ASSEMBLY.53 BLADES
- +
Add
126X1478-2 DISK ASS,53 BLADES
- +
Add
126X1479 TURBINE END BEARING
- +
Add
126X1488-1 TURBINE INLET SHELL
- +
Add
126X1489 NOSE PIECE (SMAILL FRAME)
- +
Add
126X1491 NOZZLE RING 20 SQ IN 1640
- +
Add
126X1491-1 Nozzle Ring
- +
Add
126X1494-1 Nozzle Ring
- +
Add
126X1495-1 ROTOR 1655
- +
Add
126X1499 STUD SHAFT
- +
Add
126X1503-1 NOSE CAP W/MAGNEMT
- +
Add
126X1531-2 SHAFT
- +
Add
126X1540 ROTOR MDL 1640
- +
Add
126X1554 NOSE PIECE 1616
- +
Add
126X1556 RETAINER RING
- +
Add
126X1562-1 OIL SEAL 1616
- +
Add
126X1563 OIL SEAL BLOWER END 1616
- +
Add
126X1564 BLOWER CSG AIR DISCHARGER, LARGE FRAME 12&16 CYLINDER
- +
Add
126X1572 TURBINE INLET SHROUD
- +
Add
126X1575-1 IMPELLER COVER
- +
Add
126X1583-1 IMPELLER
- +
Add
126X1584 IMPELLER MDL 1640/1706
- +
Add
126X1586-1 NOZZLE RING
- +
Add
126X1621 NOZZLE RING 19.05 1612
- +
Add
126X1621-1 Nozzle Ring
- +
Add
126X1634 MAIN CASING (TURBINE)
- +
Add
126x1646-1 CASING, TURBINE INLET SHELL
- +
Add
126X1647 CLAMP BOLT
- +
Add
126x1648 Manifuld
- +
Add
126X1653 STUD
- +
Add
126X1654-1 TURBINE DISK ASSEMBLY, 70 SLOTS
- +
Add
126X1656 THRUST COLLAR
- +
Add
126X1658 NOSE CAP 1700 WITH MAGNETS
- +
Add
126X1659-1 IMPELLER - COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY GE1612
- +
Add
126X1674 DISK ASSEMBLY, 70 SLOTS
- +
Add
126X1676 IMPELLER,1700,1690
- +
Add
126X1688 ROTOR GE
- +
Add
126X1696 SEAL TURBINE END
- +
Add
126X1698 SHAFT, ROTOR 126X1718
- +
Add
126X1699 TURBINE END BEARING
- +
Add
126X1701 SHAFT 1700
- +
Add
126X1702 OIL SEAL TURBINE END
- +
Add
126X1702-1 OIL SEAL TURBINE END
- +
Add
126X1718 ROTOR 1718
- +
Add
126X1722 ROTOR GE
- +
Add
126X1725 NOZZLE RING (TURBO CHARGER) AGE-30
- +
Add
126X1727-2 ROTOR GE
- +
Add
126X1727-3 ROTOR GE
- +
Add
126X1728 MAIN CASING
- +
Add
126X1732 STUD ROTOR SHAFT
- +
Add
126X1734 TURBINE DISK 70 SLOTS
- +
Add
126X1734-1 TURBINE DISK ASSEMBLY, 64 SLOTS
- +
Add
126X1735-2 IMPELLER ASSEMBLY
- +
Add
126X1740 GE ROTOR ASSEMBLY
- +
Add
126X1763 MAIN CASING
- +
Add
126X1778 DIFFUSER 1717
- +
Add
126X1828 TURBINE INLET FLANGE
- +
Add
126x1829 Shroud
- +
Add
126X1840 TURBINE CASING
- +
Add
126X1848 TURBOCHARGER
- +
Add
126X1853 BIG MACHINING CASING,AIR INLET
- +
Add
126X1873 SHELL HOUSING
- +
Add
126X1874 TURBINE SHROUD
- +
Add
126X1877 126X1877
- +
Add
126X1906 SHROUD
- +
Add
126X1910 TURBINE INLET CASING
- +
Add
126X1933 NOZZLE RING
- +
Add
128X1152-1 Gasket, exhaust
- +
Add
128X1152-2 Gasket, exhaust
- +
Add
128X1152-3 Gasket, exhaust
- +
Add
128X1648 Manifuld
- +
Add
17MV38A8 MAGNET VALVE (SS BY 17MV38G8)
- +
Add
341B571G4 341B571G4
- +
Add
1 Of 3 last

Contact us

Submit your inquiry. We will get in touch with you shortly.